Sign In  |  Register  
December 22, 2014 
 Message Boards
 
 LSU Sites
 


Contest Home    •    Pick'em Central

2006 College Football Pick'em
Overall Standings By Pick %
(minimum of 75% of games picked)


Name
ScorePick %
SPEEDY150-4377.72
bayouborn158-5075.96
JEAUXBLEAUX168-5475.68
Teamtne146-4775.65
Anastasia Beaverhousen154-5075.49
SirRohantheDefender132-4375.43
DGalas1134-4574.86
H-Town Tiger166-5674.77
War Eagle165-5774.32
Tiger Jet165-5774.32
dawseyt165-5774.32
Adam4848139-4973.94
jlc05156-5573.93
rickyh164-5873.87
C-Bear164-5873.87
iheartlsu164-5873.87
West Central Tiger164-5873.87
memphis tiger164-5873.87
buckhead bengal164-5873.87
tigerfansc149-5373.76