Sign In  |  Register  
December 21, 2014 
 Message Boards
 
 LSU Sites
 


Contest Home    •    Pick'em Central

2010 NFL Pick'em
Overall Standings By Pick %
(minimum of 75% of games picked)


Name
ScorePick %
McNeeseLSU174-8267.97
tigerjunior173-8367.58
supadave3172-8467.19
Keys Open Doors172-8467.19
Pahnew131-6566.84
TXTiger75139-6966.83
Geert Hammink_43141-7066.82
LSU_Richoux140-7066.67
Coach Diego170-8666.41
djwebster269148-7666.07
kjacksonp169-8766.02
AcadianDisciple169-8766.02
TheBob128-6665.98
NWLSUFAN151-7865.94
FoulBalls158-8265.83
BigM917158-8265.83
ScottieP138-7265.71
lukestar138-7265.71
L.A.168-8865.63
bengalsfootball168-8865.63