Sign In  |  Register  
November 28, 2014 
 Message Boards
 
 LSU Sites
 


Contest Home    •    Pick'em Central

2007 NFL Pick'em
Overall Standings By Pick %
(minimum of 75% of games picked)


Name
ScorePick %
CajunPolo181-7371.26
ChixDigScars181-7371.26
Timberman180-7470.87
TigerCody145-6170.39
ValleyTiger166-7269.75
ETurnerIBrow176-7869.29
xaflev176-7869.29
johngreen153-6968.92
NWTigerDieHard175-7968.90
Mattdaddy311154-7068.75
Big DT132-6068.75
GeauxSaints06132-6068.75
bayou2003174-8068.50
Roar4LSU174-8068.50
scooby31174-8068.50
The Word174-8068.50
amarillo tiger141-6568.45
Breaux131-6168.23
USC-4-3173-8168.11
Doc Fenton173-8168.11