Sign In  |  Register  
December 20, 2014 
 Message Boards
 
 LSU Sites
 


Contest Home    •    Pick'em Central

2007 College FB Pick'em: Overall Leaderboard
Rank
Name
ScorePick %
819Roba274-6553.24
827ROUSTER73-3468.22
827Mr. Curious73-4760.83
827City73-5059.35
827LSUgrad200673-3269.52
827LSUTiger20573-4860.33
827daddyjc73-3468.22
827BLAINoTheMan73-5955.3
827brayo2273-5756.15
835Phat Bertman72-3368.57
835CalTiger72-3368.57
835lsu merk72-5059.02
8357flat72-4860
835NW Tiger72-5755.81
835SOCAL TIGER72-3666.67
835Krypto72-3567.29
835Geaux3072-3169.9
835Old Smokey72-7548.98
835jackbooty1072-4760.5
835thatguy72-5059.02
835thibtigerfan72-3070.59
835tigerbait40072-4860
835Tampa Tiger72-3368.57
835LSU Woo72-5059.02
835Righty72-5258.06
Sort by Pick %