Sign In  |  Register  
November 23, 2014 
 Message Boards
 
 LSU Sites
 


Contest Home    •    Pick'em Central

2007 College FB Pick'em: Overall Leaderboard
Rank
Name
ScorePick %
774lsukp80-6754.42
774lsurules80-6156.74
774TigahFan4Life80-5758.39
774hlemoine80-4564
780Robot79-4165.83
780Cobra79-5658.52
780Chinese Bandit779-5658.52
780Port City79-5658.52
784pitbull2078-6056.52
784LSU4378-5060.94
784TexasTiger122878-5956.93
784airliq78-4563.41
784bigbenlsu78-4463.93
784duckspanker78-5658.21
784BamaMan4578-5558.65
784BoudreauxinGA78-3966.67
784USnavyLSU78-9644.83
793TigerBeech77-6255.4
793Tiger_Bait0977-4563.11
793LSUDRACO77-4264.71
793bayouh2o77-4563.11
793pkthurk2177-4563.11
793LSU90DB77-4563.11
793Orko77-4364.17
793TideHater77-6255.4
Sort by Pick %