Sign In  |  Register  
August 27, 2014 
 Message Boards
 
 LSU Sites
 


Contest Home    •    Pick'em Central

2007 College FB Pick'em: Overall Leaderboard
Rank
Name
ScorePick %
725LSUSUPERSTAR86-6457.33
725austin4lsu86-4963.7
725lsukitty86-6955.48
725lsutigerfan6686-7154.78
725195886-6457.33
725LSUJOE57286-6955.48
725MDG86-6457.33
725IpeeGold86-4963.7
725meho86-7154.78
725OC Tiger86-5560.99
725LSUSaints86-6955.48
737Tigahs85-5062.96
737LSUTigerBabe85-5560.71
737Teufelhunden85-5062.96
737GeauxMan85-6556.67
737wizziko85-4863.91
737BORN2BATIGA85-7054.84
737LSU196685-5262.04
73711Tiger85-5162.5
737georget1485-5759.86
746TigerDeacon84-4366.14
746NationalChampionLSU84-5162.22
746Pierre Part84-5859.15
746tigerpride584-5162.22
750Jimbeaux83-5261.48
Sort by Pick %