Sign In  |  Register  
August 23, 2014 
 Message Boards
 
 LSU Sites
 


Contest Home    •    Pick'em Central

2007 College FB Pick'em: Overall Leaderboard
Rank
Name
ScorePick %
676Swampcat92-6160.13
676docrandy7492-8252.87
676DaRobber92-7854.12
676The Don92-4865.71
676MrFreakinMiyagi92-6757.86
676DeputyDawg92-9349.73
682dave1191-4666.42
682trustie91-6159.87
682TigerDean91-6259.48
682HG Pennypacker91-6259.48
682Fifthstring91-5960.67
682Screaming Eagles91-7853.85
682tchamp291-5960.67
682NickyT91-6159.87
682lsu198091-5960.67
682kirkj7k91-5064.54
682tensas91-6259.48
682LSU200491-6359.09
694brodrig90-4765.69
694CHElsu90-4765.69
694East texas tiger90-6458.44
694Roman Nose90-6757.32
694PappaJoe90-6060
694Xenophon90-6060
694Cracking90-6060
Sort by Pick %