Sign In  |  Register  
August 31, 2014 
 Message Boards
 
 LSU Sites
 


Contest Home    •    Pick'em Central

2007 College FB Pick'em: Overall Leaderboard
Rank
Name
ScorePick %
517Tiger Baiter110-7858.51
517Spawn110-7559.46
517LSUF00TBALLFAN1110-7659.14
517fuzzdaddy110-7559.46
530SanFranTiger109-7160.56
530Nuts4LSU109-6164.12
530TempleTiger109-6761.93
530OregonTiger109-6562.64
530FlyinTiger109-8057.67
530King Joey109-6263.74
530Randazzo109-7658.92
530Lakefront-Tiger109-7459.56
530bayoubreeze109-6761.93
530LSU NO Tigah109-7658.92
530LSUgrad04109-6263.74
530tigerfoot109-7758.6
530Oopskie109-7758.6
530smoulard109-8057.67
544MegaTiger108-7957.75
544Turbo93108-6662.07
544vanvictx108-7758.38
544ANAKINSKY108-7559.02
544tigamike108-7758.38
544RL6680108-7957.75
544bebo108-9254
Sort by Pick %