Sign In  |  Register  
August 30, 2014 
 Message Boards
 
 LSU Sites
 


Contest Home    •    Pick'em Central

2007 College FB Pick'em: Overall Leaderboard
Rank
Name
ScorePick %
438oOoLsUtIgErSoOo116-7261.7
438DuckTownTiger116-8757.14
438tiger41116-8458
438bstutes116-8657.43
455RightWingTiger115-8856.65
455ajboud115-7460.85
455wolfmaden1956115-7261.5
455eelsu115-6763.19
455Roons115-7062.16
455flash115-8856.65
455moutard115-8856.65
455Geaux2HellAuburnt115-8657.21
455ryanlsu115-8856.65
455ETurnerIBrow115-8756.93
455NVTiger2007115-7560.53
455PULPWOOD115-8856.65
467Air Force Tiger114-7161.62
467OLDBEACHCOMBER114-7161.62
467Rebel114-7460.64
467TulaneUVA114-6962.3
467tigersteve2002114-8956.16
467coonass26114-7161.62
467Lynncota114-8457.58
467tcomea3114-7460.64
467eboulsu114-8956.16
Sort by Pick %