Sign In  |  Register  
February 6, 2016 
 Message Boards
 
 LSU Sites
 


Contest Home    •    Pick'em Central

2006 College FB Pick'em: Overall Leaderboard
Rank
Name
ScorePick %
600dwilk4111-5168.52
600BillF111-4869.81
600GeauxDeep111-4869.81
604HeavyD110-4770.06
604SwatMitchell110-4770.06
604Mike da Tigah110-6363.58
604Furbs311110-4869.62
608phatcat109-8057.67
608LjSnUo109-4869.43
608The Easter Bunny109-4968.99
608IKEtheTIGER109-3575.69
608TIGER2134109-3277.3
608Pudge 3223109-6463.01
608Iona Fan Man109-5765.66
608abrlsu109-5068.55
616tenderfoot tigah108-5367.08
616Blast and Laugh108-4072.97
616justustm2108-5167.92
616Sea Tiger108-5167.92
620double d107-4869.03
620tigerfan77107-3575.35
620lsubkd107-3973.29
620Martavius107-3774.31
620Dummy107-6661.85
6200218 TIGER FAN107-5068.15
Sort by Pick %