Sign In  |  Register  
February 8, 2016 
 Message Boards
 
 LSU Sites
 


Contest Home    •    Pick'em Central

2006 College FB Pick'em: Overall Leaderboard
Rank
Name
ScorePick %
523MuffMan123-6166.85
527NationalChampionLSU122-8459.22
527lsu merk122-5170.52
527rmc122-5170.52
527fredgunk54122-5170.52
527coonass26122-6664.89
527rlp122-5070.93
527carlosknoy122-5170.52
527luvlsu122-10054.95
527Emerson122-6465.59
527LSUFreak42122-5369.71
537DeathValley121-5269.94
537Damn It121-5269.94
537Pokey for Presidente121-5568.75
537Chris the Tiger121-5070.76
537hashtag121-3677.07
537TigerTailgater121-5767.98
537jackbooty10121-7063.35
537tigerbro121-6565.05
545L S Usetheforce120-6963.49
545Catsfan85120-3776.43
545The Spectrum120-5369.36
545lwvillegator120-5568.57
545Dusontiger120-5568.57
550oneg8rh8r119-4572.56
Sort by Pick %