Sign In  |  Register  
February 11, 2016 
 Message Boards
 
 LSU Sites
 


Contest Home    •    Pick'em Central

2006 College FB Pick'em: Overall Leaderboard
Rank
Name
ScorePick %
346EYEDOCNO140-6667.96
346Rouge140-5372.54
346lsusteve1140-6468.63
346tigerfan25140-8263.06
346rabbit140-6468.63
346LSUfreshmen2009140-6667.96
346Truetiger68140-6468.63
346cpears1140-8263.06
346Alley Cat140-8263.06
346thumperpait140-5173.3
346BChase140-8263.06
346Myles13140-5571.79
346smith13140-6867.31
346shoelessjoe140-6468.63
365Jakester139-6568.14
365lsufb81139-6568.14
365red4lsu139-5272.77
365TG139-6767.48
365Lonnie_J77139-6767.48
365Kramer26139-8362.61
365Purple Spoon139-7265.88
365Bunkie139-5272.77
365Adam4848139-4973.94
365BayouCityTiger139-6368.81
375cherylanntigerfan138-7365.4
Sort by Pick %