Sign In  |  Register  
August 21, 2014 
 Message Boards
 
 LSU Sites
 


Contest Home    •    Pick'em Central

2012 NFL Pick'em: Overall Leaderboard
Rank
Name
ScorePick %
447BIGTIMETIGER103-7159.2
447Notro103-6063.19
453tigerO102-7258.62
453rranso1102-5764.15
453TuckFreyer102-4469.86
453afreis102-5863.75
453OnTheGeaux102-6262.2
453Finkle is Einhorn102-5664.56
453Displaced102-7258.62
453ZouKeeper314102-5664.56
461Air Force Tiger101-5763.92
461Ranty Randy101-5963.13
461sms151t101-5963.13
461Crow Pie101-7756.74
461taylormade101-6361.59
461Studmuffin09101-6062.73
461AUtigR24101-6062.73
461MIKEYtheTIGER101-6062.73
461dawginar101-7358.05
470Ice Cold100-6162.11
470The Major100-5863.29
470inavacuum01100-5863.29
470stonedbegonias100-5863.29
470AUtigerNOLA100-4867.57
470FiddleHead100-4469.44
Sort by Pick %