Sign In  |  Register  
April 18, 2014 
 Message Boards
 
 LSU Sites
 


Contest Home    •    Pick'em Central

2012 College FB Pick'em: Overall Leaderboard
Rank
Name
ScorePick %
715uppereast117-6066.1
715dawginar117-8757.35
715BuckToothBilly117-7959.69
715ZouKeeper314117-7760.31
730Gulf Coast Tiger116-6763.39
730GeauxTGRZ116-4671.6
730Tiger Baiter116-7859.79
730Tiger Voodoo116-8258.59
730Stonepony116-6364.8
730td33simplythebest116-8856.86
730tigerchad11116-5866.67
730crankbait116-6165.54
730Darren116-5767.05
730tigerfighter116-6165.54
730ChoolzScoot116-7859.79
730Comp721116-6663.74
730AUtigR24116-8258.59
743doublecutter115-6464.25
743NASA_ISS_Tiger115-7759.9
743gxtigs1115-7361.17
743jobliner115-7062.16
743section301115-6464.25
743AcadianDisciple115-6264.97
743AUnite115-6763.19
743TK421115-7959.28
Sort by Pick %