Sign In  |  Register  
August 28, 2014 
 Message Boards
 
 LSU Sites
 


Contest Home    •    Pick'em Central

2012 College FB Pick'em: Overall Leaderboard
Rank
Name
ScorePick %
696buzz1954LSU119-6564.67
696dhTiger24119-7860.41
696droman225119-6863.64
696Rickdaddy4188119-5867.23
696jlebert.jr119-6763.98
706lsukern118-7062.77
706labamafan118-7062.77
706nosaj56118-4472.84
706Gate4118-6464.84
706The Major118-7660.82
706Damnstrong620118-7660.82
706GatorReb118-7660.82
706TXGunslinger10118-6365.19
706TigerBait413118-7959.9
715L S Usetheforce117-6066.1
715chris goodin117-5568.02
715rtiger117-7361.58
715equinedoc117-7461.26
715glaucon117-6066.1
715RollTideRob117-8757.35
715dallasga6117-6564.29
715au21tigers117-6365
715Pectus117-7760.31
715TheMightyTerrier117-6265.36
715Tigerntx117-6265.36
Sort by Pick %