Sign In  |  Register  
April 16, 2014 
 Message Boards
 
 LSU Sites
 


Contest Home    •    Pick'em Central

2011 NFL Pick'em: Overall Leaderboard
Rank
Name
ScorePick %
769GumboPot93-5363.7
769lsufan5293-5961.18
769heezy93-3771.54
769geauxollie93-5363.7
769Jumbeauxlaya93-5363.7
781Cowboy Tiger92-5263.89
781Veritas92-5463.01
781LSUROY5892-5562.59
781LATiger292-5463.01
781LSUCouyon92-5562.59
781southdeep92-6857.5
781BlueMoon92-5761.74
781lsu tigerdog92-5463.01
781BAM0692-5463.01
781G I Jeaux92-6857.5
781Lsuwannabe92-5562.59
781jdrumdog92-5761.74
793TT991-5562.33
793RileyTime91-5562.33
793mike70t91-4367.91
793jaybirdlsu91-3970
793ertlt91-5562.33
798ANAKINSKY90-5661.64
798List Eater90-4367.67
798stickloveslsu90-5661.64
Sort by Pick %