Sign In  |  Register  
September 16, 2014 
 Message Boards
 
 LSU Sites
 


Contest Home    •    Pick'em Central

2011 College FB Pick'em: Overall Leaderboard
Rank
Name
ScorePick %
867lsufan52118-6564.48
867GAMErebelCOCK118-7461.46
867dantes69118-7660.82
879lsuche2003117-5767.24
879OLDBEACHCOMBER117-6464.64
879DallasTiger8117-7760.31
879Auburntiger117-9355.71
879LSUFanInFL117-6763.59
879PERRENIAL POWERHOUSE117-4970.48
879GeauxJoshua117-5269.23
879robbiesqp117-6663.93
879ThomasMc117-7560.94
879daviton117-6365
879TIGERSTORM117-3676.47
879pjbordelon117-5966.48
879337bluff117-6763.59
879TigerWise117-6365
879Studmuffin09117-5767.24
894atllsu116-7859.79
894reddman116-6464.44
894WHS116-6962.7
894blowmeauburn116-7660.42
894Suntiger116-6863.04
894Sheep116-6464.44
894oompaw116-7461.05
Sort by Pick %