Sign In  |  Register  
September 2, 2014 
 Message Boards
 
 LSU Sites
 


Contest Home    •    Pick'em Central

2011 College FB Pick'em: Overall Leaderboard
Rank
Name
ScorePick %
846TheGodfather119-6166.11
846russpot119-7561.34
846tiggah1981119-6365.38
846Emergent C Steve119-5170
846tooputt119-5867.23
846Willie Stroker119-6365.38
846Bandits119-7661.03
846manwich119-6066.48
846El Es Shu119-6166.11
846PBnJ119-6066.48
846FdougBB119-6564.67
846GeauxMariners119-6166.11
846Drew Orleans119-6066.48
846Lynyrd119-9156.67
846Six119-5369.19
846honkytonk119-4970.83
867TSS4LSU118-5169.82
867LivininAZbutLoveLSU118-7660.82
867metalwood1118-7760.51
867BamaFan21118-7262.11
867arowana118-5966.67
867redsoxtiger118-7262.11
867LSUchumble118-6265.56
867Kekoa118-6066.29
867RougeTiger118-6165.92
Sort by Pick %