Sign In  |  Register  
September 23, 2014 
 Message Boards
 
 LSU Sites
 


Contest Home    •    Pick'em Central

2010 NFL Pick'em: Overall Leaderboard
Rank
Name
ScorePick %
122bbarbera151-10558.98
122NWLSUFAN151-7865.94
122justustm2151-8962.92
122tickfawtiger151-9162.4
122TIGERSby10151-10558.98
122fearneaux1151-10558.98
122jac1280151-9162.4
122TigersBucs151-8962.92
122jimcros151-8962.92
135Jose Verges150-9062.5
135kbdos150-9062.5
135rrcar150-9062.5
135bwallcubfan150-9062.5
135lsutigersFTW150-10658.59
135SouljaBreauxTellEm150-10658.59
141RANDY44149-9162.08
141BCSports149-9162.08
141LSUFANDS149-10758.2
141DONHOGG149-10758.2
141Tiger Voodoo149-10758.2
141tigrbait149-10758.2
141slctiger149-9361.57
141driftwoodtigerfan149-9162.08
141lsualum2003149-9361.57
141wildbill55149-10758.2
Sort by Pick %