Sign In  |  Register  
April 25, 2014 
 Message Boards
 
 LSU Sites
 


Contest Home    •    Pick'em Central

2010 NFL Pick'em: Overall Leaderboard
Rank
Name
ScorePick %
544william186498-6460.49
552death valley driver97-6360.63
552TexasTiger8997-6759.15
552uptownruler97-6659.51
552TexTiga97-6360.63
552mes110097-6659.51
552wadebrfd97-6360.63
552NawlinsTiger997-6360.63
559BOSSTIGER96-6460
559Erico96-6758.9
559TigerTatorTots96-6758.9
559Hill Tiger96-8453.33
559Tony Perkis96-6460
564Rex95-8153.98
564Lsuismyfav95-5662.91
564Morris Fenderbaum95-7057.58
564tunabob4895-7057.58
564Pectus95-8552.78
569TigerDale94-8253.41
569Tiger Fan 2394-6957.67
569MississippiLSUfan94-5264.38
56962cst94-8253.41
569IHATEBAMA94-6957.67
569Lsuhoohoo94-5065.28
569duchuntintiger94-7057.32
Sort by Pick %