Sign In  |  Register  
September 1, 2014 
 Message Boards
 
 LSU Sites
 


Contest Home    •    Pick'em Central

2010 College FB Pick'em: Overall Leaderboard
Rank
Name
ScorePick %
716capt morgan127-8759.35
716bigpapamac127-7263.82
716Hoya Saxa127-9756.7
716C127-9158.26
71679ABTEXTIGER127-8859.07
716bailey4442127-7762.25
716David Puddy127-6665.8
716dylanrenack127-9158.26
734unWAVEring FAN126-8260.58
7343amigosanddad126-8858.88
734Mr. Shankly126-9058.33
734Ipreciateu2126-8958.6
734SouthlakeTiger126-7263.64
734Big DT126-7961.46
734LSU NO Tigah126-7861.76
734Northwestern tiger126-7363.32
734nofear67126-9257.8
734tigerbro126-7961.46
734djwebster269126-8160.87
734capttodd126-7662.38
734MaverickLSU126-6765.28
734LSUftown22126-7064.29
734Tigerlicker126-8360.29
734m2pro126-6964.62
734vverre126-6267.02
Sort by Pick %