Sign In  |  Register  
September 20, 2014 
 Message Boards
 
 LSU Sites
 


Contest Home    •    Pick'em Central

2010 College FB Pick'em: Overall Leaderboard
Rank
Name
ScorePick %
516thatguy777137-9758.55
516ztraveler137-9758.55
516benjamin1982137-7963.43
516IHATEBAMA137-7764.02
516wildman13137-8162.84
516Cornholio137-7863.72
516lsutigers0705137-8063.13
516goodetiger137-9758.55
516BayouBndt137-7963.43
516PetroTiger137-8063.13
516bsctiger3212137-9758.55
516BUTCHLFB137-8162.84
516WDChizik137-7265.55
516TruLsu137-8063.13
516Gringo44137-9758.55
516thanksjhester137-8262.56
516KABoss02137-7764.02
516jellyfish137-8262.56
516Woopigsooie20137-6767.16
516Norantable137-7165.87
546ELLESSHOU136-7863.55
546Tigertown136-9858.12
546TheFranchise136-8362.1
546Ray Ray Rodman136-8860.71
546FriscoTiger136-7265.38
Sort by Pick %