Sign In  |  Register  
October 21, 2014 
 Message Boards
 
 LSU Sites
 


Contest Home    •    Pick'em Central

2009 NFL Pick'em: Overall Leaderboard
Rank
Name
ScorePick %
350Perrenial Powerhouse138-6966.67
350NolaJoePa138-6966.67
3502011tiger14138-5471.88
350Majik138-7265.71
350purpletiger006138-8761.33
350alexar33138-6966.67
350threeputt138-10157.74
350UrNoG138-10157.74
350G4LSU138-6966.67
360caliegeaux137-7066.18
360GastonOverstreet137-7365.24
360Dale137-8661.43
360LaTx Tigerfans137-7066.18
360ReserveTiger137-6069.54
360Wortivi22137-7066.18
366The General136-7265.38
366lsusince60136-7664.15
366MasonTiger136-8760.99
366tigersaint26136-7265.38
366bconerly136-7265.38
366inavacuum01136-7165.7
366Joker136-7165.7
373scabs135-7265.22
373unlimited135-7265.22
373broussardtige135-7265.22
Sort by Pick %