Sign In  |  Register  
December 20, 2014 
 Message Boards
 
 LSU Sites
 


Contest Home    •    Pick'em Central

2009 College FB Pick'em: Overall Leaderboard
Rank
Name
ScorePick %
945bebo107-5765.24
945Kafka107-7359.44
945AUCatfish107-7459.12
945EGCROSS107-7160.11
945SuperD AP107-7558.79
945PanhandleTigah107-7359.44
945Little Beavers107-7359.44
945ROLL BADGERS107-5665.64
959jxntiger106-5765.03
959LSUSUPERSTAR106-5765.03
959JT106-4072.6
95953caddy106-7159.89
959WylieTiger106-5864.63
959cooptiger106-5565.84
959mrs hooverdeuce106-5964.24
959acmilan3110106-5765.03
959GeauxTgrs316106-7757.92
968DeBeaux105-5864.42
968CRAZY 4 LSU105-5864.42
968Chinese Bandit7105-5864.42
968Bubba Gump105-5864.42
968Elly23105-6163.25
968CostaRicaTiger105-7957.07
968Enfuego105-7060
968ATLsuTiger105-4171.92
Sort by Pick %