Sign In  |  Register  
July 28, 2014 
 Message Boards
 
 LSU Sites
 


Contest Home    •    Pick'em Central

2009 College FB Pick'em: Overall Leaderboard
Rank
Name
ScorePick %
605Morris Fenderbaum130-8061.9
627Mr. Shankly129-7064.82
627C-Bear129-6765.82
627RANDY44129-7164.5
627TnTigah129-6965.15
627LSUHSV129-8660
627kbdos129-6765.82
627covlatiger129-7962.02
627rrcar129-9757.08
627choupiquesushi129-9757.08
627eboulsu129-7962.02
627GarmischTiger129-7862.32
627x2spence129-6666.15
627bayoufire801129-7064.82
627Reggaefan129-8261.14
627dteal1129-6267.54
627lwest41129-6965.15
627rebiger7129-6566.49
644The General128-6167.72
644MississippiTiger128-6865.31
644LA Tiger128-6964.97
644duck51128-8161.24
644lsukitty128-7264
644Xenophon128-6865.31
644harper6464128-6865.31
Sort by Pick %