Sign In  |  Register  
September 17, 2014 
 Message Boards
 
 LSU Sites
 


Contest Home    •    Pick'em Central

2009 College FB Pick'em: Overall Leaderboard
Rank
Name
ScorePick %
386ellis1975140-7565.12
386BassMan63140-8661.95
386HappilyBlended140-8661.95
386beauchristopher140-8661.95
386SWAMPTIGER101140-7565.12
386Cussian140-7565.12
386stone68140-8661.95
386CTexTiger140-7166.35
386Damnstrong620140-8661.95
386GoldenTiger85140-6966.99
386Purple N Gold Blood140-6767.63
412Tony Camaro139-8761.5
412TigerGrl73139-7664.65
412JLDTiger139-7664.65
412unlimited139-7664.65
412Tiger Chad139-7066.51
412AlexLSU139-7265.88
412MississippiLSUfan139-7265.88
412supadave3139-8761.5
412dtoney1140139-8761.5
412The Sockster139-7265.88
412YoungJR24139-8761.5
412MarlinMan139-6966.83
412coonarse139-8761.5
412rbdallas139-7066.51
Sort by Pick %