Sign In  |  Register  
December 29, 2014 
 Message Boards
 
 LSU Sites
 


Contest Home    •    Pick'em Central

2008 NFL Pick'em: Overall Leaderboard
Rank
Name
ScorePick %
619DeeRick2960-3861.22
619SanFranTiger2360-5253.57
619J Murdah60-3364.52
629TigerRanter59-4059.6
629MiledV-TEC59-4258.42
629Twelve59-2967.05
629saderade59-3960.2
629duckspanker59-2768.6
629bahlawanLSU59-4258.42
629blaine15959-4258.42
636iluvdatiger58-2966.67
636Bob the Terrible58-5551.33
636LSUalum200058-4357.43
636lsukitty58-4357.43
636rranso158-4158.59
636thatguy58-4357.43
636bconerly58-3264.44
636Funreaux58-3959.79
636jditta58-4258
636Klark Kent58-4357.43
636manwich58-2867.44
647tke_swamprat57-4456.44
647GeauxJeaux57-2966.28
647wilder57-4456.44
647SouthEndzoneTiger57-3065.52
Sort by Pick %