Sign In  |  Register  
August 20, 2014 
 Message Boards
 
 LSU Sites
 


Contest Home    •    Pick'em Central

2008 NFL Pick'em: Overall Leaderboard
Rank
Name
ScorePick %
599thisistom64-4956.64
599poboydressedplease64-3763.37
599DLRebelz64-2968.82
604LsuGav63-4856.76
604ngulin12363-3862.38
604smoulard63-5155.26
607geauxzer62-3862
607GoTigers2362-3961.39
607Pudge 322362-3762.63
607DORSEYmakesTEBOWcry62-5254.39
607BAYOUBUCKEYE62-3961.39
607BowtieBengal62-4060.78
607Hello Newman62-3961.39
614LSUDonMCO61-2670.11
614TexasTiger8961-3961
614PokerPlayingTiger61-2570.93
614bcarr961761-3067.03
614lpitre61-4060.4
619geauxtigers60-3960.61
619JW60-4060
619Mr. Shankly60-4159.41
619Ron Mexico60-2768.97
619bubbz60-4159.41
619bobos1460-5751.28
619Coach Lea60-4159.41
Sort by Pick %