Sign In  |  Register  
July 22, 2014 
 Message Boards
 
 LSU Sites
 


Contest Home    •    Pick'em Central

2008 NFL Pick'em: Overall Leaderboard
Rank
Name
ScorePick %
523LSUTIGERTAILG8ER77-4961.11
523GeauxTigahs177-6753.47
523LSUBALL77-3668.14
529Spawn76-5657.58
529ELVIS U76-3866.67
529LSURep86476-5060.32
532Sodium15075-5259.06
532Bigsteviep3375-5358.59
532SuperSaint75-5259.06
532joeym75-5358.59
536bayou200374-5457.81
536docrandy7474-4064.91
536BayouTigers4Life74-4164.35
536Geaux-2-L-O-Miss74-5656.92
536cadelaf74-5258.73
536Htown Tiger74-4064.91
536Skillet74-4064.91
536DSports2474-5258.73
536cdl200674-5358.27
536I Bleed Purple74-5557.36
536BamaBoi2474-5258.73
547TempleTiger73-5457.48
547PurpleDaze73-5557.03
547DollaChoppa73-4164.04
550Gmorgan498272-4263.16
Sort by Pick %