Sign In  |  Register  
April 23, 2014 
 Message Boards
 
 LSU Sites
 


Contest Home    •    Pick'em Central

2008 NFL Pick'em: Overall Leaderboard
Rank
Name
ScorePick %
249vegas4LSU126-6466.32
249WarEagleTwentyFour126-6565.97
249Reggaefan126-7861.76
249bighorn126-9457.27
255broussardtige125-7961.27
255Tiger JED125-6565.79
255BIGDADDYMDM125-6765.1
255couvylsu125-9556.82
255ehjkm125-6366.49
255goodetiger125-8459.81
261OLDBEACHCOMBER124-8559.33
261ELLESSHOU124-8459.62
261GoldenBoy124-6665.26
261Zephyrius124-6665.26
261Geauxld Finger124-8060.78
261ICEHOOPS124-8060.78
261eatboudin124-6465.96
261grock1024124-6864.58
261Righty124-6964.25
261Buckeye Fan 19124-6465.96
261frazie124-6465.96
272petryd1681123-8160.29
272sabbertooth123-8359.71
272KatyLSU123-8260
272ipodking123-8160.29
Sort by Pick %