Sign In  |  Register  
September 19, 2014 
 Message Boards
 
 LSU Sites
 


Contest Home    •    Pick'em Central

2008 College FB Pick'em: Overall Leaderboard
Rank
Name
ScorePick %
824tigerO96-7257.14
824PistolPassTDJackHunt96-5563.58
824dvm4lsu96-5464
824The Chief96-7057.83
824bctiger696-5762.75
824lukemc181896-5464
824SuperD AP96-7356.8
833LsuGav95-5762.5
833Funreaux95-5563.33
833DORSEYmakesTEBOWcry95-5662.91
833SoBELSUFan95-5662.91
833SanFranTiger2395-5364.19
833makinthenews95-6758.64
833TigerHaehn95-8752.2
840goat94-5961.44
840NationalChampionLSU94-5662.67
840Prominentwon94-4070.15
840tigertim94-5563.09
840LSUAirForce0494-5363.95
840Decatur94-5762.25
840Dr Chew94-4169.63
840LSU Delts94-5662.67
840dteal194-5662.67
840SanchoTheGr8t94-6359.87
840Jordanreid200094-5961.44
Sort by Pick %