Sign In  |  Register  
July 30, 2014 
 Message Boards
 
 LSU Sites
 


Contest Home    •    Pick'em Central

2008 College FB Pick'em: Overall Leaderboard
Rank
Name
ScorePick %
767biscofan103-6461.68
767Bmont Tiger103-4669.13
767inavacuum01103-6063.19
779LSUJake102-5067.11
779TorontoTigerFan102-6660.71
779Buckeye Fan 19102-5166.67
779TigerTiger102-6461.45
779WarEagleTwentyFour102-7856.67
784Section28101-5066.89
784BayouTigers4Life101-4668.71
784mes1100101-5066.89
784HITMAN202101-5066.89
784GeorgeLSU101-5066.89
784Steve o4LSU101-8055.8
790TexasTiger1228100-6261.73
790Gmorgan4982100-5166.23
790Geaux-2-L-O-Miss100-6759.88
790Journeyman21100-5166.23
790ngulin123100-5166.23
790Dale100-6660.24
790Adam4LSU100-5564.52
790I Bleed Purple100-6660.24
798woff3299-4966.89
798WG_Dawg99-6759.64
798Tigertwice99-7058.58
Sort by Pick %