Sign In  |  Register  
December 21, 2014 
 Message Boards
 
 LSU Sites
 


Contest Home    •    Pick'em Central

2008 College FB Pick'em: Overall Leaderboard
Rank
Name
ScorePick %
515tigerfan in bamaland128-8560.09
515ETurnerIBrow128-9856.64
515Moemoe455128-8460.38
515skullhawk128-6566.32
515beauchristopher128-7961.84
531CBDLSU127-7164.14
531Tigerobsession127-8260.77
531Todd515151127-7263.82
531C-Bear127-6865.13
531ChixDigScars127-7164.14
531Truetiger68127-8061.35
531austin4lsu127-7164.14
531LSUFanInFL127-8061.35
531hogeb127-8260.77
531adam32127-7164.14
531tigertale127-8061.35
531elizabeth67127-8659.62
531junior12127-8559.91
531Geaux1967127-8161.06
531The Man With No Eyes127-6865.13
531jhoye127-7861.95
547Carolinacajun126-6864.95
547GastonOverstreet126-6665.63
547harry4lsu126-8360.29
547hootawoddle126-8759.15
Sort by Pick %