Sign In  |  Register  
December 28, 2014 
 Message Boards
 
 LSU Sites
 


Contest Home    •    Pick'em Central

2008 College FB Pick'em: Overall Leaderboard
Rank
Name
ScorePick %
371Roons138-8462.16
371smith13138-8462.16
371ATLienTiger138-6667.65
371eboulsu138-6667.65
371ShooterMcGavin138-8561.88
371KatyLSU138-8462.16
371LSU258138-7564.79
371SonOfMike138-7564.79
371belowpar138-7564.79
371PanhandleTigah138-7564.79
386tigermike2004137-8960.62
386ANAKINSKY137-9359.57
386Servedinafghanistan137-10357.08
386Chris the Tiger137-8761.16
386NastyTiger137-6966.5
386shreveporttigah137-7664.32
386just me137-6268.84
386tigerbro137-10357.08
386TigerPanzer137-7464.93
386Bayou Balers137-8960.62
386Balloon Pilot137-7165.87
386NickyT137-8960.62
386MrFreakinMiyagi137-7664.32
386Tigerdoug38701137-7664.32
386Rilo137-7963.43
Sort by Pick %