Sign In  |  Register  
September 16, 2014 
 Message Boards
 
 LSU Sites
 


Contest Home    •    Pick'em Central

2007 NFL Pick'em: Overall Leaderboard
Rank
Name
ScorePick %
551Roba262-4060.78
551TigerTeen62-3365.26
553AscensionTiger61-2769.32
553LSUFreak4261-3861.62
553LSU90DB61-4159.8
553jacost761-4159.8
557Tigerdew60-4159.41
557LSUsmartass60-4258.82
557just me60-2967.42
557LSUalltheway1460-4258.82
557fishbig60-2868.18
557arobbi360-4258.82
563Hooligan59-3463.44
563Skillet59-2967.05
563johnny81659-4258.42
566NorthLaTigerFan58-3065.91
566SOCAL TIGER58-3363.74
566Rubbernutz58-4158.59
566ShooterMcGavin58-3363.74
566LATECHgradLSUfan58-4258
571Chicken57-3363.33
571Rex57-3065.52
571Blast and Laugh57-3264.04
571rranso157-4357
575captfun56-3362.92
Sort by Pick %