Sign In  |  Register  
July 22, 2014 
 Message Boards
 
 LSU Sites
 


Contest Home    •    Pick'em Central

2007 NFL Pick'em: Overall Leaderboard
Rank
Name
ScorePick %
349Martavius107-6861.14
349pogo107-6861.14
349LSUBRO107-6861.14
354BillyBowlegs106-5366.67
354That One106-5565.84
354J4ND106-6960.57
354bpeek32106-5665.43
354USnavyLSU106-6860.92
359ATLtigeaux105-6063.64
359AU_RX105-7060
359goldNpurple105-5665.22
359TigersWon105-5964.02
363NoGeaux104-7159.43
363SLUMPBUSTA104-5565.41
363DeafVallyBatnR104-5764.6
363Kingwood Tiger104-5764.6
363Alley Cat104-5864.2
363snuffy94104-7159.43
363Memphis Gumbeaux104-8754.45
370ATX Tiger103-7258.86
370bigsalty103-5863.98
370LSU2004103-7358.52
373lsulj102-6162.58
3730218 TIGER FAN102-5963.35
373Buford Tiger102-5764.15
Sort by Pick %