Sign In  |  Register  
February 14, 2016 
 Message Boards
 
 LSU Sites
 


Contest Home    •    Pick'em Central

2005 College FB Pick'em: Overall Leaderboard
Rank
Name
ScorePick %
399PurpleDaze96-5762.75
399shreveporttigah96-4468.57
399AllAboutLSU96-6061.54
404XbengalTiger95-4766.9
404S-Town95-4866.43
404RegitUSL95-3672.52
404buckhead bengal195-3573.08
404TigerNacho95-7456.21
404JackBlackTiger95-4667.38
410trustie94-5164.83
410ep_lsu173294-3771.76
410exlsutiger94-4567.63
410LSUBaseballGod8294-3473.44
410ENYOMOUT94-5961.44
410kizomich94-4567.63
410Dickyb94-5065.28
410Pierre Part94-4766.67
418Goldleaf93-3870.99
418Tigertail93-4965.49
418IrishEyes93-3870.99
418TigerBeech93-4865.96
422Auburntiger92-5164.34
422duckspanker92-3970.23
424CajunPolo91-3373.39
424BIGTIGERTIM91-3771.09
Sort by Pick %